January 2016 BlackMarket Tips Records

Date Match Events Picks Score Results
31-01 / 07:30:00 AM Oostende vs Mouscron-Peruwelz Mouscron-Peruwelz (+1) 3-3
30-01 / 09:00:00 AM Margate vs Bishop's Stortford Bishops Stortford (+1) 1-1
29-01 / 10:30:00 AM KuPS vs Seinaejoen JK KuPS (+1/2) 0-0
28-01 / 14:00:00 PM Las Palmas vs Valencia Las Palmas (+1/4) 0-1
27-01 / 07:35:00 AM Mumbai FC vs Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC (-1/2) 2-0
26-01 / 11:30:00 AM Willem II vs FC Groningen FC Groningen (+1/2) 1-1
25-01 / 13:30:00 PM Clermont Foot vs Le Havre Le Havre (+1/4) 2-1
24-01 / 12:15:00 PM Braga vs Rio Ave Braga (-1) 5-1
23-01 / 09:00:00 AM FC United of Manchester vs Lowestoft Town FC United of Manchester (-1/4) 6-1
22-01 / 13:00:00 PM FC Groningen vs NEC Nijmegen FC Groningen (-1/4) 0-0
21-01 / 14:00:00 PM Saint-Etienne vs AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio (+1 1/4) 1-1
20-01 / 21:00:00 PM Leon vs Necaxa Leon (-1) 5-0
19-01 / 13:45:00 PM Bristol City vs West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion (-1/4) 0-1
18-01 / 13:00:00 PM Helmond Sport vs Jong Ajax Jong Ajax (+3/4) 2-3
17-01 / 08:00:00 AM Karabukspor vs Giresunspor Karabukspor (-1/4) 1-0
16-01 / 09:00:00 AM Newcastle United vs West Ham United West Ham United (+1/4) 2-1
15-01 / 13:00:00 PM FC Emmen vs FC Oss FC Oss (+3/4) 0-2
14-01 / 13:45:00 PM Leamington vs Altrincham - - POSTPONED
13-01 / 10:30:00 AM Rio Ave vs Estoril Rio Ave (-1/2) 3-0
12-01 / 11:30:00 AM Atromitos vs Platanias Atromitos (-1/2) 2-1
11-01 / 11:30:00 AM AEL Kalloni FC vs Panathinaikos Panathinaikos (-1 1/4) 0-2
10-01 / 12:15:00 PM Cordoba vs Mallorca Cordoba (-1/2) 3-1
09-01 / 09:00:00 AM Sutton United vs St.Albans Sutton United (-1 1/4) 5-0
08-01 / 13:00:00 PM Chateauroux vs Sedan Sedan (+1/4) 2-2
07-01 / 07:00:00 AM PAS Giannina vs Panathinaikos Panathinaikos (-1/2) 1-2
06-01 / 10:00:00 AM Tondela vs Pacos de Ferreira Pacos de Ferreira (-1/4) 0-2
05-01 / 13:45:00 PM Solihull Moors vs Brackley Town Solihull Moors (-1 1/2) 3-0
04-01 / 13:45:00 PM Sutton United vs Lowestoft Town Sutton United (-3/4) 3-1
03-01 / 09:00:00 AM Santa Clara vs Olhanense Santa Clara (-1/2) 1-0
02-01 / 11:30:00 AM Beitar Jerusalem vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (+1/2) 1-0
01-01 / 11:30:00 AM Forest Green Rovers vs Torquay United Forest Green Rovers (-1 1/4) 3-1
X


Click Here!