May 2016 BlackMarket Tips Records

Date Match Events Picks Score Results
31-05 / 14:15:00 PM Serbia vs Israel Serbia (-1) 3-1
30-05 / 13:30:00 PM Oergryte FF vs Halmstads BK Halmstads BK (+1/4) 1-2
29-05 / 13:45:00 PM Turkey vs Montenegro Montenegro (+1 1/4) 1-0
28-05 / 13:30:00 PM Sporting Cristal vs Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso (+1 1/4) 3-1
27-05 / 12:00:00 PM Anzhi Makhachkala vs FC Volgar Anzhi Makhachkala (-3/4) 2-0
26-05 / 14:00:00 PM Esbjerg fB vs FC Koebenhavn FC Koebenhavn (-1/2) 1-4
25-05 / 20:45:00 PM Palmeiras vs Fluminense Palmeiras (-1/2) 2-0
24-05 / 20:30:00 PM Criciuma vs Goias Goias (+1/4) 3-1
23-05 / 13:00:00 PM IFK Gothenburg vs Hammarby IFK Gothenburg (-3/4) 2-1
22-05 / 06:00:00 AM Deportivo La Coruna B vs EG El Palmar CF Deportivo La Coruna B (-1/2) 4-0
21-05 / 10:00:00 AM Rangers vs Hibernian Hibernian (+3/4) 2-3
20-05 / 04:30:00 AM Avondale Heights U20 vs Richmond U20 Avondale Heights U20 (+1 3/4) 1-2
19-05 / 13:00:00 PM Gaziantepspor vs Antalyaspor Gaziantepspor (-1/2) 2-0
18-05 / 11:30:00 AM Apollon Limassol vs Omonia Nicosia Apollon Limassol (-1/4) 2-1
17-05 / 15:15:00 PM Throttur Reykjavík vs Breidablik Throttur Reykjavík (+1) 2-0
16-05 / 08:00:00 AM Burghausen vs FV Illertissen Burghausen (-3/4) 4-1
15-05 / 13:00:00 PM Espanyol vs Eibar Eibar (+1/2) 4-2
14-05 / 07:45:00 AM Energie Cottbus vs Mainz 05 II Energie Cottbus (-3/4) 2-3
13-05 / 11:30:00 AM RoPS vs KuPS RoPS (-1/2) 0-1
12-05 / 13:00:00 PM Sogndal vs Tromsoe Sogndal (-1/2) 0-0
11-05 / 12:00:00 PM Zawisza Bydgoszcz vs Chrobry Glogow Zawisza Bydgoszcz (-1/2) 4-1
10-05 / 14:30:00 PM Arka Gdynia vs Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow (+3/4) 1-1
09-05 / 13:00:00 PM Broendby IF vs FC Nordsjaelland Broendby IF (-1/2) 2-1
08-05 / 06:00:00 AM Alaves vs Valladolid Alaves (-1/2) 2-1
07-05 / 08:00:00 AM Viktoria Koeln 1904 vs RW Ahlen Viktoria Koeln 1904 (-3/4) 4-1
06-05 / 14:45:00 PM Athlone Town vs Drogheda United Drogheda United (-1/4) 1-2
05-05 / 07:00:00 AM Follo U19 vs Gjelleraasen U19 Follo U19 (-2 1/4) 6-1
04-05 / 08:30:00 AM Kitchee Reserves vs Southern District RSA Reserves Southern District RSA Reserves (+3 1/2) 4-1
03-05 / 20:45:00 PM Atletico Nacional vs Huracan Atletico Nacional (-1 1/4) 4-2
02-05 / 11:00:00 AM FC Viitorul Constanta vs Tirgu Mures FC Viitorul Constanta (-1) 6-1
01-05 / 11:00:00 AM Gimnastic vs Mirandes Gimnastic (-1/2) 3-2
X


Click Here!