March 2018 BlackMarket Tips Records

Date Match Events Picks Score Results
31-03 / 09:30:00 AM Newtown vs Carmarthen Carmarthen (+3/4) 2-3
30-03 / 14:30:00 PM Standard Liege vs Sporting Charleroi Standard Liege (-3/4) 1-0
29-03 / 15:00:00 PM Aves vs Vitoria de Setubal Vitoria de Setubal (+1/2) 1-4
28-03 / 12:00:00 PM ZFC Meuselwitz vs Energie Cottbus ZFC Meuselwitz (+1) 2-1
27-03 / 13:00:00 PM St.Pauli II vs SC Weiche Flensburg St.Pauli II (+1/4) 1-1
26-03 / 12:00:00 PM Bulgaria vs Kazakhstan Bulgaria (-1) 2-1
25-03 / 08:30:00 AM Catania vs Paganese Catania (-1 1/4) 6-0
24-03 / 13:45:00 PM Telstar vs RKC Waalwijk Telstar (-1) 0-0
23-03 / 14:00:00 PM Fortuna Sittard vs Cambuur Fortuna Sittard (-1/4) 3-2
22-03 / 06:00:00 AM Moldova U21 vs Latvia U21 Latvia U21 (+1/4) 1-1
21-03 / 14:30:00 PM Calcio Padova vs FeralpiSalo FeralpiSalo (+1/2) 1-1
20-03 / 14:45:00 PM Edinburgh City vs Clyde Clyde (-1/4) 0-3
19-03 / 04:30:00 AM Western Pride U20 vs Moreton Bay United U20 Western Pride U20 (-1 1/2) 3-0
18-03 / 09:30:00 AM Cracovia vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz Cracovia (-1) 2-1
18-03 / 02:00:00 AM Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata (+1/4) 0-0
16-03 / 14:45:00 PM Limerick vs Cork City Limerick (+1 1/2) 1-1
15-03 / 14:45:00 PM Shaw Lane AFC vs Stalybridge - - POSTPONED
14-03 / 11:00:00 AM Cova da Piedade vs Nacional Cova da Piedade (+1/4) 1-1
13-03 / 14:45:00 PM Kilmarnock vs Aberdeen Kilmarnock (+1/4) 0-0
12-03 / 14:00:00 PM Jong PSV vs Cambuur Cambuur (+1/4) 1-1
11-03 / 08:00:00 AM Chemnitzer FC vs Hallescher FC Hallescher FC (+1/4) 1-1
10-03 / 05:00:00 AM Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Khimki Shinnik Yaroslavl (-1/2) 2-0
09-03 / 11:30:00 AM Austria Lustenau vs Kapfenberger SV Austria Lustenau (-3/4) 3-1
08-03 / 04:30:00 AM Slavia Sofia vs Vereya Vereya (+3/4) 0-1
07-03 / 07:00:00 AM Adana Demirspor vs Denizlispor Adana Demirspor (-1/4) 3-1
06-03 / 13:45:00 PM Salford City vs Tamworth Salford City (-1) 2-1
05-03 / 14:00:00 PM Aves vs Portimonense Aves (-1/4) 3-0
04-03 / 04:00:00 AM Istanbulspor vs Erzurum BB Erzurum BB (+1/2) 2-2
03-03 / 14:00:00 PM Brown de Adrogue vs Sarmiento Sarmiento (+1/4) 2-1
02-03 / 22:30:00 PM Adelaide City vs West Torrens Birkalla Adelaide City (-1 3/4) 4-1
01-03 / 16:15:00 PM Fluminense vs Avai FC Avai FC (+3/4) 1-2
X


Click Here!